Urban FM 104.5

WhatsApp Music and Audio Listed 1 month ago Updated 1 day ago

Urban FM 104.5 is a radio station broadcasting hip-hop and R&B music in Gabon on the 104.5 FM frequency.


Urban FM 104.5 is a radio station broadcasting hip-hop and R&B music in Gabon on the 104.5 FM frequency.

Help keep this WhatsApp Channel up to date
If you have a working invite link for Urban FM 104.5, share it below and our team will review and refresh this listing so other members of the Music And Audio community can join. Please review the submission guidelines before posting your link.
Submission guidelines
  • The invite link should match this group's existing category, description, title and tags.
  • Newly created groups with fewer than 2 members will not be accepted.
  • Links unrelated to this group's topic will not be approved.

Frequently Asked Questions

Quick answers about Urban FM 104.5 on WhatsApp.

What is Urban FM 104.5?
Urban FM 104.5 is a radio station broadcasting hip-hop and R&B music in Gabon on the 104.5 FM frequency.
How do I join Urban FM 104.5?
The invite link for Urban FM 104.5 is no longer working. While you wait for an updated link, browse other active Music and Audio WhatsApp channels in the recommendations below.
Is Urban FM 104.5 free to join?
Yes — Urban FM 104.5 is completely free to join. Groupsgyani lists user-submitted invite links for WhatsApp channels. We never charge to join, and the channel owner has chosen to make this channel publicly joinable.
Is Urban FM 104.5 still active?
Our latest automated check found that the invite link for Urban FM 104.5 is no longer valid. The channel may have been deleted, made private, or the invite has expired. If you have a working link, you can submit it on this page — our team will review and refresh the listing.
What kind of WhatsApp channel is Urban FM 104.5?
Urban FM 104.5 is filed under "Music and Audio" on Groupsgyani. Urban FM 104.5 is a radio station broadcasting hip-hop and R&B music in Gabon on the 104.5 FM frequency.
Is it safe to join Urban FM 104.5?
WhatsApp channels are user-run communities. Stay alert inside any channel — never share OTPs, banking details, KYC documents, or passwords in a chat. Groupsgyani verifies that listed invite links work; we don't vet the people inside the channel itself.

Discussion

0 comments about Urban FM 104.5

No comments yet. Be the first to share something about Urban FM 104.5.

Loading more groups